5e Ligue 1A

Saison 2026-2027

EffectifRésultats & calendrierClassementStatistiques

Effectif

Diego Aberanga53001201
Yorman Amaya Jaimes75553000
Mohamed Boulla43600000
Kevin Caballero Mendoza54500000
Baris Ciftci53000011
Enso Claure Gonzales1300000
Athos Cruchet1350000
Josue Dario Choez Sagnay32201101
Juan Felipe Giraldo Balanta——————
Joel Figueroa Intriago2901000
Kevin Garcia Escalante42800000
Luca Giubbilei1200000
Leodan Jose Rosillo Vicente64501110
Jessy Kilmister21201010
Jean Louis Etoundi42850000
Johan Mahmoud-Ghazi74451200
Anas Missaoui43600000
Luis Najera53103110
Christophe Nunes Paiva52303000
Hasan Onkol65400000
Lucas Pedro Pochon52301000
Jean Pierre Ramirez Pedraza64000101
Frixon Quinonez Mejia1450000
Fredy Renato Vasconez——————
Daniel Rodriguez Valencia3401000
Carlos Sancan Zambrano3700000
Andersson Urmenez Bolanos31800000
Henry Uyaguari Quito64801511
Esteban Valencia Osorio——————

— : donnée non disponible. Cliquez sur un en-tête pour trier.